Woensdag Jeugd

Single Handicap

Onregelmatigheden a.u.b. melden via: jeugdleague@bvveldhoven.nl

Baan Indeling 22-06-2022

WedstrijdBanen
Storm-Stef1-2
Vico-Justin3-4
Livia-Dax5-6
Sven- 7-8
Kenji-Tjeu9-10
Thomas-Jordy11-12

Team standen 22-06-2022

Daguitslag

TeamBonusPuntenScratchTPF
6 Dax 4406472
7 Sven 4295442
3 Stef 3476560
4 Jordy 3422536
9 Vico 3367535
5 Kenji 3341527
1 Storm 1284524
8 Tjeu 1280520
10 Thomas 1237477
2 Justin 1307475

 

Stand na deze speeldag

TeamPuntenScratchTPF
4 Jordy72996012873
6 Dax711094912812
3 Stef64998412096
7 Sven61843812284
5 Kenji60650810735
2 Justin4652508043
8 Tjeu4038907730
9 Vico3626724070
1 Storm3134337273
10 Thomas287641724

Individuele scores

Heren
 NaamG 1G 2G 3TotaalHGHSPinfallGamesGem.
1 Dax Kroom 1431301334061965411094972152.07
2 Stef Smolders 169166141476203497998469144.70
3 Jordy Smolders 152148122422212456996075132.80
4 Sven Uijens 8211499295178427843872117.19
5 Vico Weenink 152106109367152385267224111.33
6 Justin Kees 95109103307169420525048109.38
7 Kenji Groenen 108109124341144391650863103.30
8 Tjeu van Kasteren 781059728012130138904881.04
9 Storm Breeman 937811328412930434334871.52
10 Thomas Bogers 677397237972377641263.67

Statistieken

Hoogste game heren
12022-05-18Jordy Smolders212
22022-02-02Stef Smolders203
32022-05-11Dax Kroom196
Hoogste serie heren
12022-03-09Dax Kroom541
22021-10-13Stef Smolders497
32021-09-08Jordy Smolders456