Woensdag Jeugd

Single Handicap

Onregelmatigheden a.u.b. melden via: jeugdleague@bvveldhoven.nl

Baan Indeling 25-05-2022

WedstrijdBanen
Justin- 2-
Tjeu-Dax3-4
Kenji-Stef5-6
Vico-Storm7-8
Jordy-Sven9-10

Team standen 18-05-2022

Daguitslag

TeamBonusPuntenScratchTPF
2 Justin 4396561
1 Storm 4271511
6 Dax 4428497
4 Jordy 3438558
9 Vico 2333510
8 Tjeu 2265505
5 Kenji 1351540
3 Stef 0424511
7 Sven 00 

 

Stand na deze speeldag

TeamPuntenScratchTPF
4 Jordy57783810172
3 Stef5177249401
6 Dax5081979655
7 Sven4866369726
5 Kenji4748708164
2 Justin3633435155
8 Tjeu3228255705
9 Vico249571500
1 Storm1817974197

Individuele scores

Heren
 NaamG 1G 2G 3TotaalHGHSPinfallGamesGem.
1Dax Kroom147158123428196541862557151.32
2Stef Smolders143151130424203497814857142.95
3Jordy Smolders125101212438212456827663131.37
4Sven Uijens    178427663657116.42
5Justin Kees145125126396169420373933113.30
6Vico Weenink109122102333135385129012107.50
7Kenji Groenen95141115351144391522151102.37
8Tjeu van Kasteren751038726512130130903979.23
9Storm Breeman129628027112927120683362.67

Statistieken

Hoogste game heren
12022-05-18Jordy Smolders212
22022-02-02Stef Smolders203
32022-05-11Dax Kroom196
Hoogste serie heren
12022-03-09Dax Kroom541
22021-10-13Stef Smolders497
32021-09-08Jordy Smolders456